Points Trophy

Page 2 of 33  <  1 2 3 4 >  Last »

BEARDED COLLIE CLUB OF SCOTLAND ANNUAL SPECIAL POINTS TROPHIES 2016

 

 

PINEBRIG BLACK BEAUTY MEMORIAL PUPPY TROPHY (6-12 months of age)

1 Ciopar Dream Catcher At Duncannas B
2 Ciopar Celtic Little Bear D
3 Debbeacol Poetry in Motion, JW B
4 Snikkles Bluebeard At Pirateer, JW D
5 Kiltondale Isn't She Lovely For Braesnobel B

Mr.Jim Duncan
Mrs.P. Buchanan-Hislop
Mrs.D.Weightman
Miss Sandra Gibb
Mrs.J.Goodbrand

66
61
40
25
18

SHESKATY JUNIOR TROPHY (12-18 months of age)

1 Snikkles Bluebeard At Pirateer, JW D
2 Jb De Chester At Gallus (Imp Fra) D
3 Debbeacol Poetry In Motion, JW B
4 Kiltondale Isn't She Lovely For Braesnobel B

Miss Sandra Gibb
Mrs. A.M.Glasgow
Mrs.D.Weightman
Mrs.J.Goodbrand

105
27
15
12

MEGAN OF WESTBERE YEARLING TROPHY (18-24 months of age)

1 Jb De Chester At Gallus (Imp Fra) D
2 Invercoyle Dallas Dhu D
3= Invercoyle Erdradour B
3= Invercoyle Caperdonich At Barkenbear D

Mrs.A.M.Glasgow
Mrs.F. & Mr.A.W. Steel
Mrs.F. & Mr.A.W. Steel
Mrs.B. & Mr.K. Handley

57
30
12
12

CH.LOCHBARRA BENJAMIN BLUE MEMORIAL TROPHY (Over 24 months of age)

1 Braedoon Highland Laddie At Razkal, JW, ShCM D
2 Gallus Fortune Cookie, ShCM B
3 Ch Gallus Absolute Quality, JW, ShCM D
4 Ch Debbeacol Pride And Joy, JW B
5 Talraz Look To The Future At Capelaw D
6 Clovabrae Solar Flair B
7 Invercoyle Erdradour B
8 Invercoyle Caperdonich At Barkenbear D
9 Invercoyle Dallas Dhu D
10 Gillaber Benachie B
11 Ch Gillaber Balnacara At Aliskye, JW B
12 Dychix Whistles And Bells At Braesnobel B
13 Talluarchy Angel Wings, ShCM B
14= Bargemon Beauford Tourer At Barkenbear, ShCM D
14= Arranbrae Just One Look B
16 Gallus Living The Dream B
17 Ch Dychix Captain Jack JW, ShCM D
18 Sallen Rhydwyn D
19 Ciopar Celtic Mine Alone B
20 Ciopar Celtic Chancer B
21 Highglade Ice Diamond For Westbere, JW B
22 Westbere Whispering Angel B
23 Osmart Belle In Black Satin At Invercoyle B
24 Ciopar Celtic Coulthard B

Mrs.C.Ryan & Mrs.E.Black
Mrs.A.M.Glasgow
Mrs.A.M.Glasgow
Mrs.D.Weightman
Mrs.V.Gamble
Dr.S.A.Savage & Mr.D.McLean
Mrs.F. & Mr.A.W. Steel
Mrs.B. & Mr.K. Handley
Mrs.F. & Mr.A.W. Steel
Mrs.A.Gill & Mrs.H.Cook
Mr.A.Hosie
Mrs.J.Goodbrand
Miss E.J. & Mrs.J.A. Peart
Mrs.B. & Mr.K.Handley
Kath Delaney
Mrs.A.M.Glasgow
Mrs.S.Gibb
Mr.N.M.Broadbridge & Mrs.S.Muir
Mrs.P.Buchanan-Hislop
Mrs.P.Buchanan-Hislop
Mrs.J.Jemmett
Mrs.J.Jemmett
Mrs.F. & Mr.A.W.Steel
Mrs.P.Buchanan-Hislop

132
104
71
67
61
55
49
44
39
32
29
27
23
18
18
17
15
13
11
10
9
8
6
3



CIOPAR CELTIC LEGEND MEMORIAL TROPHY (Over 7 years of age)

1 Ch Gallus Absolute Quality, JW, ShCM D
2 Ch Debbeacol Pride And Joy, JW B
3 Ch Gillaber Balnacara At Aliskye, JW B
4 Gallus Living The Dream B
5 Ch Dychix Captain Jack, JW, ShCM D
6 Ciopar Celtic Chancer B
7 Ciopar Celtic Coulthard B

Mrs.A.M.Glasgow
Mrs.D.Weightman
Mr.A.Hosie
Mrs.A.M.Glasgow
Miss S.Gibb
Mrs.P.Buchanan-Hislop
Mrs.P.Buchanan-Hislop

71
67
29
17
15
10
3

Page 2 of 33  <  1 2 3 4 >  Last »