Points Trophy

Page 1 of 33  1 2 3 >  Last »

BEARDED COLLIE CLUB OF SCOTLAND ANNUAL CLUB POINTS TROPHIES 2016

 

 

BALFORMO SHIELD (6-12 months of age)

1 Ciopar Celtic Little Bear D
2 Ciopar Dream Catcher At Duncannas B
3 Snikkles Bluebeard At Pirateer, JW D
4 Arranbrae Muy Guapo D
5 In Vogue Island Miss France At Capelaw B
6 Kiltondale Isn't She Lovely For Braesnobel B

Mrs.P.Buchanan-Hislop
Mr.J.Duncan
Miss Sandra Gibb
Mrs.Kath Delaney
Mrs.V.Gamble
Mrs.J.Goodbrand

81
48
38
23
17
4

BEARDIEWOOD ROSE BOWL (12-18 months of age)

1 Snikkles Bluebeard At Pirateer, JW D
2 JB De Chester At Gallus (Imp FRA) D
3 Ciopar Celtic Little Bear D
4 Ciopar Dream Catcher At Duncannas B
5 Kiltondale Isn't She Lovely For Braesnobel B

Miss Sandra Gibb
Mrs.A.M.Glasgow
Mrs.P.Buchanan-Hislop
Mr.J.Duncan
Mrs.J.Goodbrand

206
69
46
32
21

GALLUS WHAT A STOATER YEARLING TROPHY (6-24 months of age)

1 Snikkles Bluebeard At Pirateer, JW D
2 JB De Chester At Gallus (Imp FRA) D
3 Ciopar Celtic Little Bear D
4 Ciopar Dream Catcher At Duncannas B
5 Kiltondale Isn't She Lovely For Braesnobel B
6 Arranbrae Muy Guapo D
7 In Vogue Island Miss France At Capelaw B

Miss Sandra Gibb
Mrs.A.M.Glasgow
Mrs.P.Buchanan-Hislop
Mr.J.Duncan
Mrs.J.Goodbrand
Mrs.Kath Delaney
Mrs.V.Gamble

247
134
127
80
25
23
17

CH.GILLABER HIGHLAND LAMENT MEMORIAL TROPHY (Over 24 months of age)

1 Gallus Fortune Cookie, ShCM B
2 Ch Gallus Absolute Quality, JW, ShCM D
3 Invercoyle Erdradour B
4 Braedoon Highland Laddie At Razkal, JW, ShCM D
5 Dychix Whistles And Bells At Braesnobel B
6 Gillaber Benachie B
7 Talluarchy Angel Wings, ShCM B
8 Invercoyle Caperdonich At Barkenbear D
9 Talraz Look To The Future At Capelaw D
10 Invercoyle Dallas Dhu D
11 Gillaber Benromach D
12 Ch Gillaber Balnacara At Aliskye, JW B
13 Ch Dychix Captain Jack, JW, ShCM D
14 Arranbrae Just One Look B
15 Sallen Rhydwrn D
16 Gallus Living The Dream B
17= Clovabrae Solar Flair B
17= Highglade Ice Diamond For Westbere, JW B
19 Ciopar Celtic Mine Alone B
20 Bargemon Beauford Tourer At Barkenbear, ShCM D
21 Westbere Whispering Angel B
22 Ciopar Celtic Chancer B
23 Osmart Belle In Black Satin At Invercoyle B
24 Ciopar Celtic Coulthard B

Mrs.A.M.Glasgow
Mrs.A.M.Glasgow
Mrs.F. & Mr.A.W.Steel
Mrs.C.Ryan & Mrs.E.Black
Mrs.J.Goodbrand
Mrs.A.Gill & Mrs.H.Cook
Miss E.J. & Mrs.J.A.Peart
Mrs.B. & Mr.K. Handley
Mrs.V.Gamble
Mrs.F. & Mr.A.W.Steel
Mr.A.Hosie
Mr.A.Hosie
Miss Sandra Gibb
Mrs.Kath Delaney
Mr.N.M.Broadbridge & Mrs.S.Muir
Mrs.A.M.Glasgow
Dr.S.A.Savage & Mr.D.McLean
Mrs.J.Jemmett
Mrs.P.Buchanan-Hislop
Mrs.B. & Mr.K. Handley
Mrs.J.Jemmett
Mrs.P.Buchanan-Hislop
Mrs.F. & Mr.A.W.Steel
Mrs.Buchanan-Hislop

114
111
83
76
68
67
56
53
49
39
35
33
32
25
17
16
15
15
11
10
9
7
4
2

RUNIVAL LOCH BA AT BREAMORY MEMORIAL TROPHY (Over 7 years of age)

1 Ch Gallus Absolute Quality, JW, ShCM,D
2 Ch Gillaber Balnacara At Aliskye, JW B
3 Ch Dychix Captain Jack, JW, ShCM D
4 Gallus Living The Dream B
5 Ciopar Celtic Chancer B
6 Ciopar Celtic Coulthard B

Mrs.A.M.Glasgow
Mr.A.Hosie
Miss Sandra Gibb
Mrs.A.M.Glasgow
Mrs.P.Buchanan-Hislop
Mrs.P.Buchanan-Hislop

111
33
32
16
7
2

Page 1 of 33  1 2 3 >  Last »